2,850,000 EGP
مقر إداري لقطة بقلب محرم بك الإسكندرية، محرم بك
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
مقر إداري لقطة بقلب محرم بك الإسكندرية، محرم بك
Administrative.Suez Canal Rd
65 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2005Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
43,846 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6857123Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin